Noon Awards & Concert with

Special Guest Artist John Daversa

Highlander Auditorium

Friday, 11:00 am | Saturday, 12:00 pm

Evening Awards

Friday, 8:15 pm | Saturday 7:30 pm

This schedule may be subject to change

Highlander Auditorium

Friday's Schedule

8:00
 

8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30

11:00

Elementary Level

Upland Elementary All-Stars


MS/Jr. High White

Upland Jr. High School
Vineyard Jr. High School
Pioneer Jr. High School
Stockdale Christian School
Ramirez Intermediate School

Awards & Concert w/Guest Artist

College Level

12:00
12:30
1:00
1:30
2:00

2:30

3:00

3:30

4:00

Riverside City College III
Riverside City College II 
Citrus College
Riverside City College
Azusa Pacific University II
Cal State Long Beach II
UC Riverside
Azusa Pacific University I 
Cal State Long Beach I

5:00
5:30
6:00

Novice High School White
Chino Hills High School II
Don Lugo High School
Santiago High School IV

Gymnasium

Friday's Schedule

12:00

12:30

1:00

1:30

2:00

2:30

3:30
4:00
4:30
5:00

Combo Green

Center Middle School

Ramirez Intermediate School

Slauson Middle School

Foothill Middle School

Ramona Middle School

Etiwanda Intermediate School

Novice High School Green

Hertage Christian

Barstow High School

Santiago High School III

Sierra Vista High School

Library 

Saturday's Schedule

12:00
12:45

1:30
2:15
3:00
3:45
4:30

Combo Green

Aquinas High School

Cal State Long Beach

Riverside City College

Citrus College

Riverside City College

Citrus College

Riverside City College

Highlander Auditorium

Saturday's Schedule

 

8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30

12:00

1:30
2:00
2:30
3:00
4:00
4:30
5:00
5:30

6:00

7:30

Advanced High School White

El Dorado High School II
Downey High School II
Esperanza High School II
South Hills High School I
Alta Loma High School II
Gladstone High School I
Long Beach Poly High School II
Hamilton Academy II

Awards & Concert w/Guest Artist

Heavy High School

Ayala High School I
Eldorado High School I
Alta Loma High School I 
Long Beach Poly High School I 
Santiago High School I 
Esperanza High School I 
Downey High School I 
Hamilton Academy I 

Valencia High School

Awards

Gymnasium

Saturday's Schedule

7:30

8:00
8:30

 


9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30

1:30
2:00
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00

4:30

Combo Gold

Los Osos High School
Long Beach Poly High School
Ayala High School 

Intermediate HS Green

Hamilton Academy III
Downey High School III
Ayala High School II
El Dorado High School III
Alta Loma High School III
Esperanza High School III

Intermediate HS White

Santiago High School II
Los Osos High School
Brea Olinda High School
Woodrow Wilson High School
Rim of the World High School
Claremont High School

Valencia High School

Library

Saturday's Schedule

8:00
8:45
9:30
10:15
11:00

1:00
1:45
2:30
3:15
4:00
4:45

Combo White

Esperanza High School
Alta Loma High School
El Dorado High School
Hamilton Academy
Downey High School

Combo Green

Esperanza High School
Hamilton Academy
Esperanza High School
Downey High School
El Dorado High School
Ayala High School

©2020 by Upland Jazz

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now